Calendrier

Aller

121/09/2018 20:30Plan
SF4 50 - 49 MARLENHEIM BC
229/09/2018 18:30Plan
OFFENDORF C.S.STPP 41 - 51 SF4
305/10/2018 20:30Plan
SF4 61 - 59 NIEDERSCHAEFFOLSHEIM C.S.M.
412/10/2018 20:15Plan
EN - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM - BRUMATH UNITAS - 2 82 - 45 SF4
511/11/2018 17:30Plan
SF4 54 - 48 EN - CTC BASSE-ZORN - WEYERSHEIM BB - 4
623/11/2018 20:30Plan
WANTZENAU (LA) A.S.C.SP - SF4
730/11/2018 20:30Plan
SF4 - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 3
808/12/2018 19:30Plan
BISCHHEIM BS - SF4
914/12/2018 20:30Plan
SF4 - GRIESHEIM/DINGSHEIM B.C.
1012/01/2019 18:30Plan
ALSACE BOSSUE BC - SF4
1119/01/2019 20:30Plan
HAMBACH BC - SF4

Retour

1203/02/2019 17:00Plan
MARLENHEIM BC - SF4
1301/03/2019 20:30Plan
SF4 - OFFENDORF C.S.STPP
1410/03/2019 14:30Plan
NIEDERSCHAEFFOLSHEIM C.S.M. - SF4
1515/03/2019 20:30Plan
SF4 - EN - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM - BRUMATH UNITAS - 2
1624/03/2019 10:30Plan
EN - CTC BASSE-ZORN - WEYERSHEIM BB - 4 - SF4
1729/03/2019 20:30Plan
SF4 - WANTZENAU (LA) A.S.C.SP
1806/04/2019 18:30Plan
BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 3 - SF4
1926/04/2019 20:30Plan
SF4 - BISCHHEIM BS
2005/05/2019 17:30Plan
GRIESHEIM/DINGSHEIM B.C. - SF4
2117/05/2019 20:30Plan
SF4 - ALSACE BOSSUE BC
2224/05/2019 20:30Plan
SF4 - HAMBACH BC
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Salle

Aller

1 21/09/2018 20:30 SF4 MARLENHEIM BC 50 - 49 Plan
2 29/09/2018 18:30 OFFENDORF C.S.STPP SF4 41 - 51 Plan
3 05/10/2018 20:30 SF4 NIEDERSCHAEFFOLSHEIM C.S.M. 61 - 59 Plan
4 12/10/2018 20:15 EN - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM - BRUMATH UNITAS - 2 SF4 82 - 45 Plan
5 11/11/2018 17:30 SF4 EN - CTC BASSE-ZORN - WEYERSHEIM BB - 4 54 - 48 Plan
6 23/11/2018 20:30 WANTZENAU (LA) A.S.C.SP SF4 - Plan
7 30/11/2018 20:30 SF4 BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 3 - Plan
8 08/12/2018 19:30 BISCHHEIM BS SF4 - Plan
9 14/12/2018 20:30 SF4 GRIESHEIM/DINGSHEIM B.C. - Plan
10 12/01/2019 18:30 ALSACE BOSSUE BC SF4 - Plan
11 19/01/2019 20:30 HAMBACH BC SF4 - Plan

Retour

12 03/02/2019 17:00 MARLENHEIM BC SF4 - Plan
13 01/03/2019 20:30 SF4 OFFENDORF C.S.STPP - Plan
14 10/03/2019 14:30 NIEDERSCHAEFFOLSHEIM C.S.M. SF4 - Plan
15 15/03/2019 20:30 SF4 EN - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM - BRUMATH UNITAS - 2 - Plan
16 24/03/2019 10:30 EN - CTC BASSE-ZORN - WEYERSHEIM BB - 4 SF4 - Plan
17 29/03/2019 20:30 SF4 WANTZENAU (LA) A.S.C.SP - Plan
18 06/04/2019 18:30 BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 3 SF4 - Plan
19 26/04/2019 20:30 SF4 BISCHHEIM BS - Plan
20 05/05/2019 17:30 GRIESHEIM/DINGSHEIM B.C. SF4 - Plan
21 17/05/2019 20:30 SF4 ALSACE BOSSUE BC - Plan
22 24/05/2019 20:30 SF4 HAMBACH BC - Plan

Classement

Equipe Pts J G P
1 BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 3 11 6 5 1
2 EN - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM - BRUMATH UNITAS - 2 9 5 4 1
3 SF4 9 5 4 1
4 ALSACE BOSSUE BC 8 5 3 2
5 NIEDERSCHAEFFOLSHEIM C.S.M. 8 5 3 2
6 EN - CTC BASSE-ZORN - WEYERSHEIM BB - 4 8 5 3 2
7 WANTZENAU (LA) A.S.C.SP 7 5 2 3
8 GRIESHEIM/DINGSHEIM B.C. 7 5 2 3
9 BISCHHEIM BS 7 5 2 3
10 HAMBACH BC 7 6 1 5
11 MARLENHEIM BC 6 5 1 4
12 OFFENDORF C.S.STPP 6 5 1 4