Calendrier

Aller

120/09/2019 20:30Plan
SF4 66 - 51 OSTHOUSE CSTB
228/09/2019 18:45Plan
DINSHEIM/GRESSWILLER IB 66 - 44 SF4
325/10/2019 20:30Plan
BINDERNHEIM C.S.U. 54 - 52 SF4
412/10/2019 18:30Plan
DUTTLENHEIM LC - 2 47 - 57 SF4
518/11/2019 20:30Plan
SF4 45 - 33 STRASBOURG JS KOENIGSHOFFEN
616/11/2019 18:30Plan
KOGENHEIM/SERMERSHEIM B.C. 50 - 60 SF4
722/11/2019 20:30Plan
SF4 59 - 33 OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - 3
801/12/2019 14:30Plan
HINDISHEIM C.S.E 47 - 61 SF4
908/12/2019 10:30Plan
STRASBOURG LIBELLULES B.C. - 3 62 - 29 SF4
1015/12/2019 17:30Plan
SF4 55 - 59 SCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. - 2
1112/01/2020 10:00Plan
OBERNAI C.A. - 2 36 - 74 SF4

Retour

1217/01/2020 20:30Plan
OSTHOUSE CSTB 42 - 62 SF4
1302/02/2020 17:00Plan
SF4 69 - 62 DINSHEIM/GRESSWILLER IB
1407/02/2020 20:30Plan
SF4 60 - 54 BINDERNHEIM C.S.U.
1506/03/2020 20:30Plan
SF4 - DUTTLENHEIM LC - 2
1627/04/2020 20:30Plan
STRASBOURG JS KOENIGSHOFFEN - SF4
1720/03/2020 20:30Plan
SF4 - KOGENHEIM/SERMERSHEIM B.C.
1827/03/2020 20:30Plan
OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - 3 - SF4
1903/04/2020 20:30Plan
SF4 - HINDISHEIM C.S.E
2024/04/2020 20:30Plan
SF4 - STRASBOURG LIBELLULES B.C. - 3
2116/05/2020 18:30Plan
SCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. - 2 - SF4
2222/05/2020 20:30Plan
SF4 - OBERNAI C.A. - 2
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Salle

Aller

1 20/09/2019 20:30 SF4 OSTHOUSE CSTB 66 - 51 Plan
2 28/09/2019 18:45 DINSHEIM/GRESSWILLER IB SF4 66 - 44 Plan
3 25/10/2019 20:30 BINDERNHEIM C.S.U. SF4 54 - 52 Plan
4 12/10/2019 18:30 DUTTLENHEIM LC - 2 SF4 47 - 57 Plan
5 18/11/2019 20:30 SF4 STRASBOURG JS KOENIGSHOFFEN 45 - 33 Plan
6 16/11/2019 18:30 KOGENHEIM/SERMERSHEIM B.C. SF4 50 - 60 Plan
7 22/11/2019 20:30 SF4 OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - 3 59 - 33 Plan
8 01/12/2019 14:30 HINDISHEIM C.S.E SF4 47 - 61 Plan
9 08/12/2019 10:30 STRASBOURG LIBELLULES B.C. - 3 SF4 62 - 29 Plan
10 15/12/2019 17:30 SF4 SCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. - 2 55 - 59 Plan
11 12/01/2020 10:00 OBERNAI C.A. - 2 SF4 36 - 74 Plan

Retour

12 17/01/2020 20:30 OSTHOUSE CSTB SF4 42 - 62 Plan
13 02/02/2020 17:00 SF4 DINSHEIM/GRESSWILLER IB 69 - 62 Plan
14 07/02/2020 20:30 SF4 BINDERNHEIM C.S.U. 60 - 54 Plan
15 06/03/2020 20:30 SF4 DUTTLENHEIM LC - 2 - Plan
16 27/04/2020 20:30 STRASBOURG JS KOENIGSHOFFEN SF4 - Plan
17 20/03/2020 20:30 SF4 KOGENHEIM/SERMERSHEIM B.C. - Plan
18 27/03/2020 20:30 OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - 3 SF4 - Plan
19 03/04/2020 20:30 SF4 HINDISHEIM C.S.E - Plan
20 24/04/2020 20:30 SF4 STRASBOURG LIBELLULES B.C. - 3 - Plan
21 16/05/2020 18:30 SCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. - 2 SF4 - Plan
22 22/05/2020 20:30 SF4 OBERNAI C.A. - 2 - Plan

Classement

Equipe Pts J G P
1 STRASBOURG LIBELLULES B.C. - 3 26 14 12 2
2 DINSHEIM/GRESSWILLER IB 26 14 11 2
3 SF4 24 14 10 4
4 DUTTLENHEIM LC - 2 22 14 8 6
5 SCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. - 2 22 14 8 6
6 BINDERNHEIM C.S.U. 21 14 7 7
7 KOGENHEIM/SERMERSHEIM B.C. 20 13 7 6
8 OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - 3 19 14 5 9
9 HINDISHEIM C.S.E 18 13 5 8
10 OBERNAI C.A. - 2 18 14 4 10
11 STRASBOURG JS KOENIGSHOFFEN 17 14 4 9
12 OSTHOUSE CSTB 15 14 1 13