Calendrier

Aller

122/09/2018 18:30Plan
KOGENHEIM/SERMERSHEIM B.C. 29 - 55 SF3
228/09/2018 20:30Plan
SF3 73 - 66 SELESTAT BC
307/10/2018 13:30Plan
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC 34 - 42 SF3
412/10/2018 20:30Plan
SF3 65 - 56 SCHIRRHEIN C.S.C.SN - 2
510/11/2018 18:30Plan
ESCHAU BC 45 - 64 SF3
623/11/2018 20:30Plan
SF3 - OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - 2
701/12/2018 18:30Plan
ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2 - SF3
807/12/2018 20:30Plan
SF3 - OBERNAI C.A.
915/12/2018 19:30Plan
SCHWEIGHOUSE/OHLUNGEN B.C. - SF3
1011/01/2019 20:30Plan
SF3 - EN - CTC BASSE-ZORN - GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 3
1118/01/2019 20:30Plan
SF3 - WEITBRUCH A.S.C.G

Retour

1201/02/2019 20:30Plan
SF3 - KOGENHEIM/SERMERSHEIM B.C.
1302/03/2019 18:30Plan
SELESTAT BC - SF3
1408/03/2019 20:30Plan
SF3 - SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC
1516/03/2019 18:45Plan
SCHIRRHEIN C.S.C.SN - 2 - SF3
1622/03/2019 20:30Plan
SF3 - ESCHAU BC
1731/03/2019 10:30Plan
OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - 2 - SF3
1805/04/2019 20:30Plan
SF3 - ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2
1927/04/2019 20:00Plan
OBERNAI C.A. - SF3
2003/05/2019 20:30Plan
SF3 - SCHWEIGHOUSE/OHLUNGEN B.C.
2119/05/2019 10:00Plan
EN - CTC BASSE-ZORN - GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 3 - SF3
2225/05/2019 19:00Plan
WEITBRUCH A.S.C.G - SF3
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Salle

Aller

1 22/09/2018 18:30 KOGENHEIM/SERMERSHEIM B.C. SF3 29 - 55 Plan
2 28/09/2018 20:30 SF3 SELESTAT BC 73 - 66 Plan
3 07/10/2018 13:30 SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC SF3 34 - 42 Plan
4 12/10/2018 20:30 SF3 SCHIRRHEIN C.S.C.SN - 2 65 - 56 Plan
5 10/11/2018 18:30 ESCHAU BC SF3 45 - 64 Plan
6 23/11/2018 20:30 SF3 OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - 2 - Plan
7 01/12/2018 18:30 ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2 SF3 - Plan
8 07/12/2018 20:30 SF3 OBERNAI C.A. - Plan
9 15/12/2018 19:30 SCHWEIGHOUSE/OHLUNGEN B.C. SF3 - Plan
10 11/01/2019 20:30 SF3 EN - CTC BASSE-ZORN - GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 3 - Plan
11 18/01/2019 20:30 SF3 WEITBRUCH A.S.C.G - Plan

Retour

12 01/02/2019 20:30 SF3 KOGENHEIM/SERMERSHEIM B.C. - Plan
13 02/03/2019 18:30 SELESTAT BC SF3 - Plan
14 08/03/2019 20:30 SF3 SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC - Plan
15 16/03/2019 18:45 SCHIRRHEIN C.S.C.SN - 2 SF3 - Plan
16 22/03/2019 20:30 SF3 ESCHAU BC - Plan
17 31/03/2019 10:30 OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - 2 SF3 - Plan
18 05/04/2019 20:30 SF3 ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2 - Plan
19 27/04/2019 20:00 OBERNAI C.A. SF3 - Plan
20 03/05/2019 20:30 SF3 SCHWEIGHOUSE/OHLUNGEN B.C. - Plan
21 19/05/2019 10:00 EN - CTC BASSE-ZORN - GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 3 SF3 - Plan
22 25/05/2019 19:00 WEITBRUCH A.S.C.G SF3 - Plan

Classement

Equipe Pts J G P
1 OBERNAI C.A. 10 5 5 0
2 SF3 10 5 5 0
3 OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - 2 9 5 4 1
4 SCHIRRHEIN C.S.C.SN - 2 8 5 3 2
5 ECKBOLSHEIM BB - 2 8 5 3 2
6 SELESTAT BC 7 5 2 3
7 KOGENHEIM/SERMERSHEIM B.C. 7 5 2 3
8 ESCHAU BC 7 5 2 3
9 WEITBRUCH A.S.C.G 7 5 2 3
10 SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC 6 5 1 4
11 SCHWEIGHOUSE/OHLUNGEN B.C. 6 5 1 4
12 EN - CTC BASSE-ZORN - GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 3 5 5 0 5