Calendrier

Aller

123/09/2017 20:00Plan
AS HORBOURG-WIHR 50 - 52 SF2
208/10/2017 15:30Plan
SF2 63 - 39 AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA
314/10/2017 18:30Plan
VENDENHEIM BC 36 - 67 SF2
422/10/2017 15:30Plan
SF2 79 - 58 BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2
512/11/2017 15:30Plan
IE - CTC BASSE-ZORN 32 - 58 SF2
619/11/2017 17:30Plan
SF2 80 - 74 ALSC RUMERSHEIM
702/12/2017 20:30Plan
ECKBOLSHEIM BB 67 - 85 SF2
810/12/2017 17:30Plan
SF2 75 - 45 BRUMATH UNITAS
916/12/2017 18:30Plan
DUTTLENHEIM LC - SF2
1013/01/2018 18:30Plan
SF2 - PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - 2
1121/01/2018 17:30Plan
S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 3 - SF2

Retour

1204/02/2018 15:30Plan
SF2 - AS HORBOURG-WIHR
1311/02/2018 14:45Plan
AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA - SF2
1418/02/2018 17:30Plan
SF2 - VENDENHEIM BC
1517/03/2018 20:30Plan
BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2 - SF2
1625/03/2018 17:30Plan
SF2 - IE - CTC BASSE-ZORN
1707/04/2018 20:30Plan
ALSC RUMERSHEIM - SF2
1815/04/2018 15:30Plan
SF2 - ECKBOLSHEIM BB
1921/04/2018 20:30Plan
BRUMATH UNITAS - SF2
2013/05/2018 17:30Plan
SF2 - DUTTLENHEIM LC
2119/05/2018 17:15Plan
PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - 2 - SF2
2227/05/2018 17:30Plan
SF2 - S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 3
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Salle

Aller

1 23/09/2017 20:00 AS HORBOURG-WIHR SF2 50 - 52 Plan
2 08/10/2017 15:30 SF2 AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA 63 - 39 Plan
3 14/10/2017 18:30 VENDENHEIM BC SF2 36 - 67 Plan
4 22/10/2017 15:30 SF2 BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2 79 - 58 Plan
5 12/11/2017 15:30 IE - CTC BASSE-ZORN SF2 32 - 58 Plan
6 19/11/2017 17:30 SF2 ALSC RUMERSHEIM 80 - 74 Plan
7 02/12/2017 20:30 ECKBOLSHEIM BB SF2 67 - 85 Plan
8 10/12/2017 17:30 SF2 BRUMATH UNITAS 75 - 45 Plan
9 16/12/2017 18:30 DUTTLENHEIM LC SF2 - Plan
10 13/01/2018 18:30 SF2 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - 2 - Plan
11 21/01/2018 17:30 S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 3 SF2 - Plan

Retour

12 04/02/2018 15:30 SF2 AS HORBOURG-WIHR - Plan
13 11/02/2018 14:45 AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA SF2 - Plan
14 18/02/2018 17:30 SF2 VENDENHEIM BC - Plan
15 17/03/2018 20:30 BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2 SF2 - Plan
16 25/03/2018 17:30 SF2 IE - CTC BASSE-ZORN - Plan
17 07/04/2018 20:30 ALSC RUMERSHEIM SF2 - Plan
18 15/04/2018 15:30 SF2 ECKBOLSHEIM BB - Plan
19 21/04/2018 20:30 BRUMATH UNITAS SF2 - Plan
20 13/05/2018 17:30 SF2 DUTTLENHEIM LC - Plan
21 19/05/2018 17:15 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - 2 SF2 - Plan
22 27/05/2018 17:30 SF2 S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 3 - Plan

Classement

Equipe Pts J G P
1 SF2 16 8 8 0
2 S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 3 15 8 7 1
3 ALSC RUMERSHEIM 13 8 5 3
4 BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2 13 8 5 3
5 AS HORBOURG-WIHR 12 8 4 4
6 VENDENHEIM BC 12 8 3 4
7 ECKBOLSHEIM BB 11 8 3 5
8 IE - CTC BASSE-ZORN 10 7 3 4
9 AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA 9 6 3 3
10 DUTTLENHEIM LC 9 7 2 5
11 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - 2 9 8 1 7
12 BRUMATH UNITAS 8 8 1 6