Calendrier

Aller

116/09/2018 15:30Plan
BASKET CLUB DE CHENOVE - 1 76 - 79 SF2
223/09/2018 15:30Plan
SF2 50 - 53 ASPTT NANCY TOMBLAINE - 1
330/09/2018 15:30Plan
REIMS BASKET FEMININ - 2 63 - 56 SF2
412/10/2018 20:30Plan
SF2 48 - 44 S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2
521/10/2018 15:30Plan
AMICALE LAIQUE LONS LE SAUNIER 63 - 43 SF2
604/11/2018 14:30Plan
SF2 54 - 32 AUBERVILLIERS AVENIR BASKET BALL - 1
711/11/2018 15:30Plan
JURA DOLOIS BASKET - 1 61 - 86 SF2
825/11/2018 15:30Plan
SF2 71 - 69 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. - 2
902/12/2018 15:30Plan
EFFORT BASKET MIRECOURT - 1 62 - 65 SF2
1009/12/2018 15:30Plan
SF2 70 - 54 ELAN CHALON - 1
1116/12/2018 15:30Plan
SF2 76 - 65 TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB

Retour

1213/01/2019 15:30Plan
SF2 60 - 61 BASKET CLUB DE CHENOVE - 1
1320/01/2019 15:30Plan
ASPTT NANCY TOMBLAINE - 1 79 - 47 SF2
1403/02/2019 13:15Plan
SF2 55 - 53 REIMS BASKET FEMININ - 2
1509/02/2019 17:15Plan
S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2 68 - 61 SF2
1624/02/2019 15:30Plan
SF2 - AMICALE LAIQUE LONS LE SAUNIER
1703/03/2019 15:30Plan
AUBERVILLIERS AVENIR BASKET BALL - 1 - SF2
1810/03/2019 15:30Plan
SF2 - JURA DOLOIS BASKET - 1
1924/03/2019 15:30Plan
GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. - 2 - SF2
2031/03/2019 15:30Plan
SF2 - EFFORT BASKET MIRECOURT - 1
2107/04/2019 15:30Plan
ELAN CHALON - 1 - SF2
2214/04/2019 15:30Plan
TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB - SF2
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Salle

Aller

1 16/09/2018 15:30 BASKET CLUB DE CHENOVE - 1 SF2 76 - 79 Plan
2 23/09/2018 15:30 SF2 ASPTT NANCY TOMBLAINE - 1 50 - 53 Plan
3 30/09/2018 15:30 REIMS BASKET FEMININ - 2 SF2 63 - 56 Plan
4 12/10/2018 20:30 SF2 S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2 48 - 44 Plan
5 21/10/2018 15:30 AMICALE LAIQUE LONS LE SAUNIER SF2 63 - 43 Plan
6 04/11/2018 14:30 SF2 AUBERVILLIERS AVENIR BASKET BALL - 1 54 - 32 Plan
7 11/11/2018 15:30 JURA DOLOIS BASKET - 1 SF2 61 - 86 Plan
8 25/11/2018 15:30 SF2 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. - 2 71 - 69 Plan
9 02/12/2018 15:30 EFFORT BASKET MIRECOURT - 1 SF2 62 - 65 Plan
10 09/12/2018 15:30 SF2 ELAN CHALON - 1 70 - 54 Plan
11 16/12/2018 15:30 SF2 TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 76 - 65 Plan

Retour

12 13/01/2019 15:30 SF2 BASKET CLUB DE CHENOVE - 1 60 - 61 Plan
13 20/01/2019 15:30 ASPTT NANCY TOMBLAINE - 1 SF2 79 - 47 Plan
14 03/02/2019 13:15 SF2 REIMS BASKET FEMININ - 2 55 - 53 Plan
15 09/02/2019 17:15 S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2 SF2 68 - 61 Plan
16 24/02/2019 15:30 SF2 AMICALE LAIQUE LONS LE SAUNIER - Plan
17 03/03/2019 15:30 AUBERVILLIERS AVENIR BASKET BALL - 1 SF2 - Plan
18 10/03/2019 15:30 SF2 JURA DOLOIS BASKET - 1 - Plan
19 24/03/2019 15:30 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. - 2 SF2 - Plan
20 31/03/2019 15:30 SF2 EFFORT BASKET MIRECOURT - 1 - Plan
21 07/04/2019 15:30 ELAN CHALON - 1 SF2 - Plan
22 14/04/2019 15:30 TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB SF2 - Plan

Classement

Equipe Pts J G P
1 AMICALE LAIQUE LONS LE SAUNIER 29 15 14 1
2 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. - 2 26 15 11 4
3 BASKET CLUB DE CHENOVE - 1 25 15 10 5
4 ASPTT NANCY TOMBLAINE - 1 24 15 9 6
5 SF2 24 15 9 6
6 EFFORT BASKET MIRECOURT - 1 22 15 7 8
7 AUBERVILLIERS AVENIR BASKET BALL - 1 22 15 7 8
8 REIMS BASKET FEMININ - 2 21 15 6 9
9 S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2 21 15 6 9
10 TREMBLAY ATHLETIQUE CLUB 20 15 5 10
11 ELAN CHALON - 1 19 15 4 11
12 JURA DOLOIS BASKET - 1 17 15 2 13