Calendrier

Aller

115/09/2018 20:00Plan
SF1 89 - 50 SAINT AMAND HAINAUT BASKET - ESPOIR
222/09/2018 20:00Plan
PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - 1 48 - 65 SF1
329/09/2018 20:00Plan
SF1 86 - 65 FLAMMES CAROLO BASKET ARDENNES - ESPOIR
413/10/2018 20:00Plan
BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 1 50 - 80 SF1
520/10/2018 20:00Plan
SF1 63 - 37 BASKET FEMININ ESCAUDAIN PORTE DU HAINAUT - 1
603/11/2018 20:00Plan
SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 50 - 63 SF1
710/11/2018 20:00Plan
SF1 58 - 54 DUNKERQUE MALO BASKET CLUB - 1
824/11/2018 17:15Plan
SF1 - BC FRANCONVILLE PB
901/12/2018 20:00Plan
SF1 - WASQUEHAL FEM B - 1
1008/12/2018 20:00Plan
GRAVELINES B F - 1 - SF1
1115/12/2018 17:15Plan
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB - ESPOIR - SF1

Retour

1212/01/2019 17:15Plan
SAINT AMAND HAINAUT BASKET - ESPOIR - SF1
1319/01/2019 20:00Plan
SF1 - PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - 1
1402/02/2019 17:15Plan
FLAMMES CAROLO BASKET ARDENNES - ESPOIR - SF1
1509/02/2019 20:00Plan
SF1 - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 1
1623/02/2019 20:00Plan
BASKET FEMININ ESCAUDAIN PORTE DU HAINAUT - 1 - SF1
1702/03/2019 20:00Plan
SF1 - SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1
1809/03/2019 20:00Plan
DUNKERQUE MALO BASKET CLUB - 1 - SF1
1923/03/2019 20:00Plan
BC FRANCONVILLE PB - SF1
2030/03/2019 20:00Plan
WASQUEHAL FEM B - 1 - SF1
2106/04/2019 20:00Plan
SF1 - GRAVELINES B F - 1
2213/04/2019 20:00Plan
SF1 - VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB - ESPOIR
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Salle

Aller

1 15/09/2018 20:00 SF1 SAINT AMAND HAINAUT BASKET - ESPOIR 89 - 50 Plan
2 22/09/2018 20:00 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - 1 SF1 48 - 65 Plan
3 29/09/2018 20:00 SF1 FLAMMES CAROLO BASKET ARDENNES - ESPOIR 86 - 65 Plan
4 13/10/2018 20:00 BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 1 SF1 50 - 80 Plan
5 20/10/2018 20:00 SF1 BASKET FEMININ ESCAUDAIN PORTE DU HAINAUT - 1 63 - 37 Plan
6 03/11/2018 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 SF1 50 - 63 Plan
7 10/11/2018 20:00 SF1 DUNKERQUE MALO BASKET CLUB - 1 58 - 54 Plan
8 24/11/2018 17:15 SF1 BC FRANCONVILLE PB - Plan
9 01/12/2018 20:00 SF1 WASQUEHAL FEM B - 1 - Plan
10 08/12/2018 20:00 GRAVELINES B F - 1 SF1 - Plan
11 15/12/2018 17:15 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB - ESPOIR SF1 - Plan

Retour

12 12/01/2019 17:15 SAINT AMAND HAINAUT BASKET - ESPOIR SF1 - Plan
13 19/01/2019 20:00 SF1 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - 1 - Plan
14 02/02/2019 17:15 FLAMMES CAROLO BASKET ARDENNES - ESPOIR SF1 - Plan
15 09/02/2019 20:00 SF1 BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 1 - Plan
16 23/02/2019 20:00 BASKET FEMININ ESCAUDAIN PORTE DU HAINAUT - 1 SF1 - Plan
17 02/03/2019 20:00 SF1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 - Plan
18 09/03/2019 20:00 DUNKERQUE MALO BASKET CLUB - 1 SF1 - Plan
19 23/03/2019 20:00 BC FRANCONVILLE PB SF1 - Plan
20 30/03/2019 20:00 WASQUEHAL FEM B - 1 SF1 - Plan
21 06/04/2019 20:00 SF1 GRAVELINES B F - 1 - Plan
22 13/04/2019 20:00 SF1 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB - ESPOIR - Plan

Classement

Equipe Pts J G P
1 SF1 14 7 7 0
2 BC FRANCONVILLE PB 14 7 7 0
3 GRAVELINES B F - 1 13 7 6 1
4 DUNKERQUE MALO BASKET CLUB - 1 13 7 6 1
5 WASQUEHAL FEM B - 1 12 7 5 2
6 BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 1 11 7 4 3
7 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB - ESPOIR 9 7 2 5
8 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 8 7 1 6
9 BASKET FEMININ ESCAUDAIN PORTE DU HAINAUT - 1 8 7 1 6
10 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - 1 8 7 1 6
11 FLAMMES CAROLO BASKET ARDENNES - ESPOIR 8 7 1 6
12 SAINT AMAND HAINAUT BASKET - ESPOIR 8 7 1 6