Calendrier

Aller

123/09/2018 10:30Plan
SM5 69 - 50 HATTMATT SS - 3
229/09/2018 18:30Plan
WANGENBOURG-ENGENTHAL U.S. - 2 41 - 77 SM5
307/10/2018 10:30Plan
SM5 80 - 57 WEYERSHEIM BB - 2
414/10/2018 15:15Plan
MARLENHEIM BC - 2 62 - 70 SM5
511/11/2018 10:30Plan
SM5 80 - 69 W.O.S.B. - 3
625/11/2018 17:30Plan
KOCHERSBERG BC - 2 38 - 60 SM5
701/12/2018 18:30Plan
SAVERNE TRICOLORE ST JEAN - 2 21 - 78 SM5
809/12/2018 10:30Plan
SM5 74 - 58 KESKASTEL BC
916/12/2018 10:30Plan
SM5 73 - 55 LUPSTEIN BC - 2
1012/01/2019 18:00Plan
EBERSHEIM C.C.A - 2 72 - 58 SM5
1120/01/2019 10:30Plan
SM5 - Exempt

Retour

1203/02/2019 10:30Plan
HATTMATT SS - 3 67 - 47 SM5
1303/03/2019 10:30Plan
SM5 - WANGENBOURG-ENGENTHAL U.S. - 2
1410/03/2019 17:30Plan
WEYERSHEIM BB - 2 - SM5
1517/03/2019 10:30Plan
SM5 - MARLENHEIM BC - 2
1624/03/2019 10:30Plan
W.O.S.B. - 3 - SM5
1731/03/2019 10:30Plan
SM5 - KOCHERSBERG BC - 2
1807/04/2019 10:30Plan
SM5 - SAVERNE TRICOLORE ST JEAN - 2
1927/04/2019 20:30Plan
KESKASTEL BC - SM5
2003/05/2019 19:00Plan
LUPSTEIN BC - 2 - SM5
2119/05/2019 10:30Plan
SM5 - EBERSHEIM C.C.A - 2
2225/05/2019 00:00Plan
Exempt - SM5
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Salle

Aller

1 23/09/2018 10:30 SM5 HATTMATT SS - 3 69 - 50 Plan
2 29/09/2018 18:30 WANGENBOURG-ENGENTHAL U.S. - 2 SM5 41 - 77 Plan
3 07/10/2018 10:30 SM5 WEYERSHEIM BB - 2 80 - 57 Plan
4 14/10/2018 15:15 MARLENHEIM BC - 2 SM5 62 - 70 Plan
5 11/11/2018 10:30 SM5 W.O.S.B. - 3 80 - 69 Plan
6 25/11/2018 17:30 KOCHERSBERG BC - 2 SM5 38 - 60 Plan
7 01/12/2018 18:30 SAVERNE TRICOLORE ST JEAN - 2 SM5 21 - 78 Plan
8 09/12/2018 10:30 SM5 KESKASTEL BC 74 - 58 Plan
9 16/12/2018 10:30 SM5 LUPSTEIN BC - 2 73 - 55 Plan
10 12/01/2019 18:00 EBERSHEIM C.C.A - 2 SM5 72 - 58 Plan
11 20/01/2019 10:30 SM5 Exempt - Plan

Retour

12 03/02/2019 10:30 HATTMATT SS - 3 SM5 67 - 47 Plan
13 03/03/2019 10:30 SM5 WANGENBOURG-ENGENTHAL U.S. - 2 - Plan
14 10/03/2019 17:30 WEYERSHEIM BB - 2 SM5 - Plan
15 17/03/2019 10:30 SM5 MARLENHEIM BC - 2 - Plan
16 24/03/2019 10:30 W.O.S.B. - 3 SM5 - Plan
17 31/03/2019 10:30 SM5 KOCHERSBERG BC - 2 - Plan
18 07/04/2019 10:30 SM5 SAVERNE TRICOLORE ST JEAN - 2 - Plan
19 27/04/2019 20:30 KESKASTEL BC SM5 - Plan
20 03/05/2019 19:00 LUPSTEIN BC - 2 SM5 - Plan
21 19/05/2019 10:30 SM5 EBERSHEIM C.C.A - 2 - Plan
22 25/05/2019 00:00 Exempt SM5 - Plan

Classement

Equipe Pts J G P
1 SM5 20 11 9 2
2 MARLENHEIM BC - 2 20 11 9 2
3 HATTMATT SS - 3 19 11 8 3
4 EBERSHEIM C.C.A - 2 17 10 7 3
5 W.O.S.B. - 3 17 10 7 3
6 LUPSTEIN BC - 2 15 11 4 7
7 WANGENBOURG-ENGENTHAL U.S. - 2 15 11 4 7
8 SAVERNE TRICOLORE ST JEAN - 2 15 11 4 7
9 KESKASTEL BC 14 11 3 8
10 KOCHERSBERG BC - 2 13 11 2 9
11 WEYERSHEIM BB - 2 12 10 2 8