Calendrier

Aller

122/09/2019 10:30Plan
SM5 70 - 84 HOLTZHEIM VOGESIA - 4
228/09/2019 18:30Plan
WANGENBOURG-ENGENTHAL U.S. - 2 53 - 64 SM5
306/10/2019 10:30Plan
SM5 77 - 70 PHALSBOURG B.C. - 2
412/10/2019 18:30Plan
SAVERNE TRICOLORE ST JEAN - 2 46 - 65 SM5
510/11/2019 10:30Plan
SM5 85 - 78 W.O.S.B. - 3
617/11/2019 15:15Plan
MORSCHWILLER FCJ - 2 61 - 70 SM5
701/12/2019 10:30Plan
SM5 66 - 55 KESKASTEL BC
808/12/2019 10:15Plan
SOULTZ LES BAINS A.S.L. - 2 99 - 100 SM5
905/01/2020 10:30Plan
SM5 104 - 52 HAMBACH BC
1012/01/2020 10:30Plan
SM5 73 - 47 LUPSTEIN BC - 2

Retour

1117/01/2020 20:30Plan
HOLTZHEIM VOGESIA - 4 58 - 71 SM5
1202/02/2020 10:30Plan
SM5 68 - 48 WANGENBOURG-ENGENTHAL U.S. - 2
1309/02/2020 10:30Plan
PHALSBOURG B.C. - 2 - SM5
1408/03/2020 10:30Plan
SM5 - SAVERNE TRICOLORE ST JEAN - 2
1516/02/2020 10:30Plan
W.O.S.B. - 3 - SM5
1622/03/2020 10:30Plan
SM5 - MORSCHWILLER FCJ - 2
1705/04/2020 17:30Plan
KESKASTEL BC - SM5
1810/05/2020 10:30Plan
SM5 - SOULTZ LES BAINS A.S.L. - 2
1916/05/2020 18:30Plan
HAMBACH BC - SM5
2022/05/2020 19:00Plan
LUPSTEIN BC - 2 - SM5
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Salle

Aller

1 22/09/2019 10:30 SM5 HOLTZHEIM VOGESIA - 4 70 - 84 Plan
2 28/09/2019 18:30 WANGENBOURG-ENGENTHAL U.S. - 2 SM5 53 - 64 Plan
3 06/10/2019 10:30 SM5 PHALSBOURG B.C. - 2 77 - 70 Plan
4 12/10/2019 18:30 SAVERNE TRICOLORE ST JEAN - 2 SM5 46 - 65 Plan
5 10/11/2019 10:30 SM5 W.O.S.B. - 3 85 - 78 Plan
6 17/11/2019 15:15 MORSCHWILLER FCJ - 2 SM5 61 - 70 Plan
7 01/12/2019 10:30 SM5 KESKASTEL BC 66 - 55 Plan
8 08/12/2019 10:15 SOULTZ LES BAINS A.S.L. - 2 SM5 99 - 100 Plan
9 05/01/2020 10:30 SM5 HAMBACH BC 104 - 52 Plan
10 12/01/2020 10:30 SM5 LUPSTEIN BC - 2 73 - 47 Plan

Retour

11 17/01/2020 20:30 HOLTZHEIM VOGESIA - 4 SM5 58 - 71 Plan
12 02/02/2020 10:30 SM5 WANGENBOURG-ENGENTHAL U.S. - 2 68 - 48 Plan
13 09/02/2020 10:30 PHALSBOURG B.C. - 2 SM5 - Plan
14 08/03/2020 10:30 SM5 SAVERNE TRICOLORE ST JEAN - 2 - Plan
15 16/02/2020 10:30 W.O.S.B. - 3 SM5 - Plan
16 22/03/2020 10:30 SM5 MORSCHWILLER FCJ - 2 - Plan
17 05/04/2020 17:30 KESKASTEL BC SM5 - Plan
18 10/05/2020 10:30 SM5 SOULTZ LES BAINS A.S.L. - 2 - Plan
19 16/05/2020 18:30 HAMBACH BC SM5 - Plan
20 22/05/2020 19:00 LUPSTEIN BC - 2 SM5 - Plan

Classement

Equipe Pts J G P
1 SM5 23 12 11 1
2 SOULTZ LES BAINS A.S.L. - 2 20 12 8 4
3 MORSCHWILLER FCJ - 2 20 12 8 4
4 HOLTZHEIM VOGESIA - 4 20 12 8 4
5 W.O.S.B. - 3 19 10 9 1
6 PHALSBOURG B.C. - 2 18 12 6 6
7 KESKASTEL BC 18 12 6 6
8 WANGENBOURG-ENGENTHAL U.S. - 2 16 12 4 8
9 LUPSTEIN BC - 2 14 12 2 10
10 SAVERNE TRICOLORE ST JEAN - 2 13 11 2 9
11 HAMBACH BC 11 11 0 11