Calendrier

Aller

121/09/2019 20:30Plan
LUPSTEIN BC 73 - 33 SM4
229/09/2019 10:30Plan
SM4 37 - 79 SCHIRMECK LB
304/10/2019 20:30Plan
GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. - 4 108 - 45 SM4
413/10/2019 10:30Plan
SM4 41 - 91 GRIESHEIM/DINGSHEIM B.C.
511/11/2019 15:30Plan
MARLENHEIM BC - 2 96 - 56 SM4
617/11/2019 10:30Plan
SM4 52 - 77 GOTTENHOUSE AS PG
724/11/2019 10:30Plan
SM4 44 - 73 SAVERNE TRICOLORE ST JEAN
808/12/2019 10:30Plan
SM4 46 - 80 HATTMATT SS - 3
913/12/2019 20:30Plan
DINSHEIM/GRESSWILLER IB 86 - 67 SM4
1010/01/2020 20:30Plan
ROSHEIM CA - 3 81 - 51 SM4

Retour

1119/01/2020 10:30Plan
SM4 50 - 81 LUPSTEIN BC
1202/02/2020 10:15Plan
SCHIRMECK LB 69 - 48 SM4
1309/02/2020 10:30Plan
SM4 45 - 79 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. - 4
1406/03/2020 20:30Plan
GRIESHEIM/DINGSHEIM B.C. 87 - 44 SM4
1515/03/2020 10:30Plan
SM4 - MARLENHEIM BC - 2
1622/03/2020 10:00Plan
GOTTENHOUSE AS PG - SM4
1728/03/2020 20:30Plan
SAVERNE TRICOLORE ST JEAN - SM4
1810/05/2020 14:30Plan
HATTMATT SS - 3 - SM4
1917/05/2020 10:30Plan
SM4 - DINSHEIM/GRESSWILLER IB
2024/05/2020 10:30Plan
SM4 - ROSHEIM CA - 3
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Salle

Aller

1 21/09/2019 20:30 LUPSTEIN BC SM4 73 - 33 Plan
2 29/09/2019 10:30 SM4 SCHIRMECK LB 37 - 79 Plan
3 04/10/2019 20:30 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. - 4 SM4 108 - 45 Plan
4 13/10/2019 10:30 SM4 GRIESHEIM/DINGSHEIM B.C. 41 - 91 Plan
5 11/11/2019 15:30 MARLENHEIM BC - 2 SM4 96 - 56 Plan
6 17/11/2019 10:30 SM4 GOTTENHOUSE AS PG 52 - 77 Plan
7 24/11/2019 10:30 SM4 SAVERNE TRICOLORE ST JEAN 44 - 73 Plan
8 08/12/2019 10:30 SM4 HATTMATT SS - 3 46 - 80 Plan
9 13/12/2019 20:30 DINSHEIM/GRESSWILLER IB SM4 86 - 67 Plan
10 10/01/2020 20:30 ROSHEIM CA - 3 SM4 81 - 51 Plan

Retour

11 19/01/2020 10:30 SM4 LUPSTEIN BC 50 - 81 Plan
12 02/02/2020 10:15 SCHIRMECK LB SM4 69 - 48 Plan
13 09/02/2020 10:30 SM4 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. - 4 45 - 79 Plan
14 06/03/2020 20:30 GRIESHEIM/DINGSHEIM B.C. SM4 87 - 44 Plan
15 15/03/2020 10:30 SM4 MARLENHEIM BC - 2 - Plan
16 22/03/2020 10:00 GOTTENHOUSE AS PG SM4 - Plan
17 28/03/2020 20:30 SAVERNE TRICOLORE ST JEAN SM4 - Plan
18 10/05/2020 14:30 HATTMATT SS - 3 SM4 - Plan
19 17/05/2020 10:30 SM4 DINSHEIM/GRESSWILLER IB - Plan
20 24/05/2020 10:30 SM4 ROSHEIM CA - 3 - Plan

Classement

Equipe Pts J G P
1 GRIESHEIM/DINGSHEIM B.C. 24 13 11 2
2 GOTTENHOUSE AS PG 24 13 11 2
3 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. - 4 24 14 10 4
4 LUPSTEIN BC 23 13 10 3
5 MARLENHEIM BC - 2 21 13 8 5
6 SAVERNE TRICOLORE ST JEAN 21 13 8 5
7 SCHIRMECK LB 20 13 7 6
8 DINSHEIM/GRESSWILLER IB 18 14 4 10
9 HATTMATT SS - 3 18 14 4 10
10 ROSHEIM CA - 3 15 14 1 13
11 SM4 14 14 0 14