Calendrier

Aller

104/11/2017 18:30Plan
SM3 68 - 40 DINSHEIM/GRESSWILLER IB
230/09/2017 20:30Plan
STRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S. 78 - 66 SM3
306/10/2017 20:30Plan
GRIESHEIM P/MOLSHEIM LS 59 - 66 SM3
415/10/2017 16:30Plan
HINDISHEIM C.S.E 69 - 51 SM3
512/11/2017 17:30Plan
SM3 56 - 80 SCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. - 2
618/11/2017 18:00Plan
ESCHAU BC 75 - 63 SM3
703/12/2017 17:30Plan
SM3 75 - 85 OSTWALD C.S.S.O.
810/12/2017 10:30Plan
OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - 2 66 - 95 SM3
917/12/2017 17:30Plan
SM3 - DUTTLENHEIM LC
1015/01/2018 20:30Plan
STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH - 3 - SM3
1121/01/2018 17:30Plan
SM3 - ROSHEIM CA

Retour

1203/02/2018 18:30Plan
DINSHEIM/GRESSWILLER IB - SM3
1311/02/2018 17:30Plan
SM3 - STRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S.
1417/02/2018 20:30Plan
SM3 - GRIESHEIM P/MOLSHEIM LS
1518/03/2018 17:30Plan
SM3 - HINDISHEIM C.S.E
1625/03/2018 17:00Plan
SCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. - 2 - SM3
1708/04/2018 17:30Plan
SM3 - ESCHAU BC
1815/04/2018 16:30Plan
OSTWALD C.S.S.O. - SM3
1922/04/2018 17:30Plan
SM3 - OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - 2
2012/05/2018 20:30Plan
DUTTLENHEIM LC - SM3
2120/05/2018 17:30Plan
SM3 - STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH - 3
2226/05/2018 20:30Plan
ROSHEIM CA - SM3
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Salle

Aller

1 04/11/2017 18:30 SM3 DINSHEIM/GRESSWILLER IB 68 - 40 Plan
2 30/09/2017 20:30 STRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S. SM3 78 - 66 Plan
3 06/10/2017 20:30 GRIESHEIM P/MOLSHEIM LS SM3 59 - 66 Plan
4 15/10/2017 16:30 HINDISHEIM C.S.E SM3 69 - 51 Plan
5 12/11/2017 17:30 SM3 SCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. - 2 56 - 80 Plan
6 18/11/2017 18:00 ESCHAU BC SM3 75 - 63 Plan
7 03/12/2017 17:30 SM3 OSTWALD C.S.S.O. 75 - 85 Plan
8 10/12/2017 10:30 OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - 2 SM3 66 - 95 Plan
9 17/12/2017 17:30 SM3 DUTTLENHEIM LC - Plan
10 15/01/2018 20:30 STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH - 3 SM3 - Plan
11 21/01/2018 17:30 SM3 ROSHEIM CA - Plan

Retour

12 03/02/2018 18:30 DINSHEIM/GRESSWILLER IB SM3 - Plan
13 11/02/2018 17:30 SM3 STRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S. - Plan
14 17/02/2018 20:30 SM3 GRIESHEIM P/MOLSHEIM LS - Plan
15 18/03/2018 17:30 SM3 HINDISHEIM C.S.E - Plan
16 25/03/2018 17:00 SCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. - 2 SM3 - Plan
17 08/04/2018 17:30 SM3 ESCHAU BC - Plan
18 15/04/2018 16:30 OSTWALD C.S.S.O. SM3 - Plan
19 22/04/2018 17:30 SM3 OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - 2 - Plan
20 12/05/2018 20:30 DUTTLENHEIM LC SM3 - Plan
21 20/05/2018 17:30 SM3 STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH - 3 - Plan
22 26/05/2018 20:30 ROSHEIM CA SM3 - Plan

Classement

Equipe Pts J G P
1 HINDISHEIM C.S.E 15 8 7 1
2 ESCHAU BC 15 8 7 1
3 SCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. - 2 14 7 7 0
4 DINSHEIM/GRESSWILLER IB 13 8 5 3
5 STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH - 3 12 7 5 2
6 STRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S. 11 7 4 3
7 SM3 11 8 3 5
8 DUTTLENHEIM LC 10 7 3 4
9 GRIESHEIM P/MOLSHEIM LS 10 8 2 6
10 ROSHEIM CA 10 8 2 6
11 OSTWALD C.S.S.O. 9 8 1 7
12 OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - 2 8 8 0 8