Calendrier

Aller

103/11/2018 17:15Plan
BF2 28 - 35 BARR/GERTWILLER
207/10/2018 16:00Plan
EN - CTC BASSE-ZORN - WEYERSHEIM BB - 2 29 - 39 BF2
313/10/2018 13:30Plan
BF2 31 - 58 EN - CTC SOW - WESTHOUSE E.S. - 1
410/11/2018 00:00Plan
Exempt - BF2
518/11/2018 14:00Plan
BF2 63 - 24 EN - CTC ESCHBACH-WALBOURG
624/11/2018 18:00Plan
OHNENHEIM S.S.C. - BF2
701/12/2018 17:00Plan
MOLSHEIM CSTG - 1 - BF2
809/12/2018 14:00Plan
SCHILTIGHEIM AU - BF2
912/01/2019 00:00Plan
BF2 - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2
1019/01/2019 15:00Plan
STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH - BF2
1126/01/2019 00:00Plan
BF2 - Exempt

Retour

1202/02/2019 00:00Plan
BARR/GERTWILLER - BF2
1309/02/2019 00:00Plan
BF2 - EN - CTC BASSE-ZORN - WEYERSHEIM BB - 2
1403/03/2019 14:15Plan
EN - CTC SOW - WESTHOUSE E.S. - 1 - BF2
1509/03/2019 00:00Plan
BF2 - Exempt
1623/03/2019 16:30Plan
EN - CTC ESCHBACH-WALBOURG - BF2
1730/03/2019 00:00Plan
BF2 - OHNENHEIM S.S.C.
1827/04/2019 00:00Plan
BF2 - MOLSHEIM CSTG - 1
1904/05/2019 00:00Plan
BF2 - SCHILTIGHEIM AU
2011/05/2019 15:45Plan
BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2 - BF2
2118/05/2019 00:00Plan
BF2 - STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH
2225/05/2019 00:00Plan
Exempt - BF2
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Salle

Aller

1 03/11/2018 17:15 BF2 BARR/GERTWILLER 28 - 35 Plan
2 07/10/2018 16:00 EN - CTC BASSE-ZORN - WEYERSHEIM BB - 2 BF2 29 - 39 Plan
3 13/10/2018 13:30 BF2 EN - CTC SOW - WESTHOUSE E.S. - 1 31 - 58 Plan
4 10/11/2018 00:00 Exempt BF2 - Plan
5 18/11/2018 14:00 BF2 EN - CTC ESCHBACH-WALBOURG 63 - 24 Plan
6 24/11/2018 18:00 OHNENHEIM S.S.C. BF2 - Plan
7 01/12/2018 17:00 MOLSHEIM CSTG - 1 BF2 - Plan
8 09/12/2018 14:00 SCHILTIGHEIM AU BF2 - Plan
9 12/01/2019 00:00 BF2 BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2 - Plan
10 19/01/2019 15:00 STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH BF2 - Plan
11 26/01/2019 00:00 BF2 Exempt - Plan

Retour

12 02/02/2019 00:00 BARR/GERTWILLER BF2 - Plan
13 09/02/2019 00:00 BF2 EN - CTC BASSE-ZORN - WEYERSHEIM BB - 2 - Plan
14 03/03/2019 14:15 EN - CTC SOW - WESTHOUSE E.S. - 1 BF2 - Plan
15 09/03/2019 00:00 BF2 Exempt - Plan
16 23/03/2019 16:30 EN - CTC ESCHBACH-WALBOURG BF2 - Plan
17 30/03/2019 00:00 BF2 OHNENHEIM S.S.C. - Plan
18 27/04/2019 00:00 BF2 MOLSHEIM CSTG - 1 - Plan
19 04/05/2019 00:00 BF2 SCHILTIGHEIM AU - Plan
20 11/05/2019 15:45 BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2 BF2 - Plan
21 18/05/2019 00:00 BF2 STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH - Plan
22 25/05/2019 00:00 Exempt BF2 - Plan

Classement

Equipe Pts J G P
1 BARR/GERTWILLER 8 4 4 0
2 STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH 7 4 3 1
3 EN - CTC BASSE-ZORN - WEYERSHEIM BB - 2 7 5 2 3
4 EN - CTC SOW - WESTHOUSE E.S. - 1 6 3 3 0
5 BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2 6 4 2 2
6 BF2 6 4 2 2
7 SCHILTIGHEIM AU 5 4 1 3
8 EN - CTC ESCHBACH-WALBOURG 4 3 1 2
9 OHNENHEIM S.S.C. 3 3 0 3
10 MOLSHEIM CSTG - 1 2 2 0 2