Calendrier

Aller

130/09/2017 16:30Plan
IE - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM 63 - 24 BF1
208/10/2017 13:30Plan
BF1 47 - 30 IE - CTC BASSE-ZORN
315/10/2017 13:30Plan
GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. 40 - 28 BF1
405/11/2017 13:30Plan
BF1 41 - 46 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE
518/11/2017 14:00Plan
AS HORBOURG-WIHR 26 - 31 BF1
626/11/2017 15:30Plan
BF1 55 - 30 IE - CTC DE LA BRUCHE
703/12/2017 13:30Plan
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 44 - 40 BF1
809/12/2017 15:30Plan
BF1 38 - 37 IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ
917/12/2017 10:30Plan
VENDENHEIM BC - BF1
1013/01/2018 15:00Plan
BF1 - IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD
1121/01/2018 13:30Plan
BERRWILLER/STAFFELFELDEN BC - BF1

Retour

1227/01/2018 15:00Plan
BF1 - IE - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM
1303/02/2018 14:00Plan
IE - CTC BASSE-ZORN - BF1
1423/02/2018 20:00Plan
BF1 - GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S.
1518/02/2018 13:30Plan
PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - BF1
1618/03/2018 15:30Plan
BF1 - AS HORBOURG-WIHR
1724/03/2018 15:00Plan
IE - CTC DE LA BRUCHE - BF1
1807/04/2018 15:00Plan
BF1 - ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM
1914/04/2018 15:15Plan
IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ - BF1
2012/05/2018 15:00Plan
BF1 - VENDENHEIM BC
2120/05/2018 13:30Plan
IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD - BF1
2227/05/2018 15:30Plan
BF1 - BERRWILLER/STAFFELFELDEN BC
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Salle

Aller

1 30/09/2017 16:30 IE - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM BF1 63 - 24 Plan
2 08/10/2017 13:30 BF1 IE - CTC BASSE-ZORN 47 - 30 Plan
3 15/10/2017 13:30 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. BF1 40 - 28 Plan
4 05/11/2017 13:30 BF1 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE 41 - 46 Plan
5 18/11/2017 14:00 AS HORBOURG-WIHR BF1 26 - 31 Plan
6 26/11/2017 15:30 BF1 IE - CTC DE LA BRUCHE 55 - 30 Plan
7 03/12/2017 13:30 ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM BF1 44 - 40 Plan
8 09/12/2017 15:30 BF1 IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ 38 - 37 Plan
9 17/12/2017 10:30 VENDENHEIM BC BF1 - Plan
10 13/01/2018 15:00 BF1 IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD - Plan
11 21/01/2018 13:30 BERRWILLER/STAFFELFELDEN BC BF1 - Plan

Retour

12 27/01/2018 15:00 BF1 IE - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM - Plan
13 03/02/2018 14:00 IE - CTC BASSE-ZORN BF1 - Plan
14 23/02/2018 20:00 BF1 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. - Plan
15 18/02/2018 13:30 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE BF1 - Plan
16 18/03/2018 15:30 BF1 AS HORBOURG-WIHR - Plan
17 24/03/2018 15:00 IE - CTC DE LA BRUCHE BF1 - Plan
18 07/04/2018 15:00 BF1 ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM - Plan
19 14/04/2018 15:15 IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ BF1 - Plan
20 12/05/2018 15:00 BF1 VENDENHEIM BC - Plan
21 20/05/2018 13:30 IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD BF1 - Plan
22 27/05/2018 15:30 BF1 BERRWILLER/STAFFELFELDEN BC - Plan

Classement

Equipe Pts J G P
1 IE - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM 15 8 7 1
2 VENDENHEIM BC 14 7 7 0
3 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. 13 7 6 1
4 IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ 12 8 4 4
5 ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 12 8 4 4
6 BF1 12 8 4 4
7 AS HORBOURG-WIHR 12 8 4 4
8 IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD 11 7 4 3
9 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE 10 8 2 6
10 IE - CTC DE LA BRUCHE 10 8 2 6
11 BERRWILLER/STAFFELFELDEN BC 9 8 1 7
12 IE - CTC BASSE-ZORN 8 7 1 6