Calendrier

Aller

130/09/2018 13:30Plan
BF1 50 - 19 US WITTENHEIM
206/10/2018 15:00Plan
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 65 - 39 BF1
314/10/2018 13:30Plan
BF1 67 - 28 DUTTLENHEIM LC
411/11/2018 13:30Plan
IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ - STRASBOURG LIBELLULES B.C. 21 - 62 BF1
518/11/2018 13:30Plan
BF1 36 - 45 IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE
625/11/2018 13:30Plan
VENDENHEIM BC - BF1
701/12/2018 14:00Plan
AS HORBOURG-WIHR - BF1
808/12/2018 13:30Plan
BF1 - GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S.
912/01/2019 14:00Plan
ESCHAU BC - BF1
1020/01/2019 13:30Plan
BF1 - PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE
1127/01/2019 13:30Plan
BF1 - IE - CTC BASSE-ZORN - GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC

Retour

1202/02/2019 16:00Plan
US WITTENHEIM - BF1
1303/03/2019 13:30Plan
BF1 - ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM
1410/03/2019 13:30Plan
DUTTLENHEIM LC - BF1
1517/03/2019 13:30Plan
BF1 - IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ - STRASBOURG LIBELLULES B.C.
1623/03/2019 14:00Plan
IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - BF1
1731/03/2019 13:30Plan
BF1 - VENDENHEIM BC
1828/04/2019 13:30Plan
BF1 - AS HORBOURG-WIHR
1904/05/2019 14:00Plan
GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. - BF1
2012/05/2019 13:30Plan
BF1 - ESCHAU BC
2118/05/2019 14:00Plan
PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - BF1
2225/05/2019 15:15Plan
IE - CTC BASSE-ZORN - GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - BF1
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Salle

Aller

1 30/09/2018 13:30 BF1 US WITTENHEIM 50 - 19 Plan
2 06/10/2018 15:00 ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM BF1 65 - 39 Plan
3 14/10/2018 13:30 BF1 DUTTLENHEIM LC 67 - 28 Plan
4 11/11/2018 13:30 IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ - STRASBOURG LIBELLULES B.C. BF1 21 - 62 Plan
5 18/11/2018 13:30 BF1 IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE 36 - 45 Plan
6 25/11/2018 13:30 VENDENHEIM BC BF1 - Plan
7 01/12/2018 14:00 AS HORBOURG-WIHR BF1 - Plan
8 08/12/2018 13:30 BF1 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. - Plan
9 12/01/2019 14:00 ESCHAU BC BF1 - Plan
10 20/01/2019 13:30 BF1 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - Plan
11 27/01/2019 13:30 BF1 IE - CTC BASSE-ZORN - GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - Plan

Retour

12 02/02/2019 16:00 US WITTENHEIM BF1 - Plan
13 03/03/2019 13:30 BF1 ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM - Plan
14 10/03/2019 13:30 DUTTLENHEIM LC BF1 - Plan
15 17/03/2019 13:30 BF1 IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ - STRASBOURG LIBELLULES B.C. - Plan
16 23/03/2019 14:00 IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE BF1 - Plan
17 31/03/2019 13:30 BF1 VENDENHEIM BC - Plan
18 28/04/2019 13:30 BF1 AS HORBOURG-WIHR - Plan
19 04/05/2019 14:00 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. BF1 - Plan
20 12/05/2019 13:30 BF1 ESCHAU BC - Plan
21 18/05/2019 14:00 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE BF1 - Plan
22 25/05/2019 15:15 IE - CTC BASSE-ZORN - GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC BF1 - Plan

Classement

Equipe Pts J G P
1 IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE 10 5 5 0
2 ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 8 4 4 0
3 BF1 8 5 3 2
4 IE - CTC BASSE-ZORN - GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC 7 4 3 1
5 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE 6 4 2 2
6 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. 6 4 2 2
7 DUTTLENHEIM LC 6 4 2 2
8 IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ - STRASBOURG LIBELLULES B.C. 5 4 1 3
9 US WITTENHEIM 5 4 1 3
10 VENDENHEIM BC 5 4 1 3
11 ESCHAU BC 5 5 0 5
12 AS HORBOURG-WIHR 4 3 1 2