Calendrier

Aller

129/09/2018 15:00Plan
MF1 61 - 43 VENDENHEIM BC
206/10/2018 16:30Plan
DUTTLENHEIM LC 51 - 38 MF1
310/11/2018 14:30Plan
IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2 64 - 48 MF1
418/11/2018 15:30Plan
MF1 47 - 66 BERRWILLER/STAFFELFELDEN BC
524/11/2018 00:00Plan
Exempt - MF1
601/12/2018 15:30Plan
AS HORBOURG-WIHR - MF1
708/12/2018 15:15Plan
MF1 - GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S.
812/01/2019 15:00Plan
IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ - S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2 - MF1
919/01/2019 15:30Plan
MF1 - PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE
1027/01/2019 15:30Plan
MF1 - IE - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM - KRIEGSHEIM/R. ASC

Retour

1103/02/2019 15:30Plan
VENDENHEIM BC - MF1
1203/03/2019 15:30Plan
MF1 - DUTTLENHEIM LC
1316/03/2019 17:30Plan
MF1 - IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2
1423/03/2019 16:45Plan
BERRWILLER/STAFFELFELDEN BC - MF1
1530/03/2019 00:00Plan
MF1 - Exempt
1628/04/2019 15:30Plan
MF1 - AS HORBOURG-WIHR
1705/05/2019 13:30Plan
GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. - MF1
1812/05/2019 15:30Plan
MF1 - IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ - S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2
1918/05/2019 16:00Plan
PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - MF1
2025/05/2019 16:30Plan
IE - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM - KRIEGSHEIM/R. ASC - MF1
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Salle

Aller

1 29/09/2018 15:00 MF1 VENDENHEIM BC 61 - 43 Plan
2 06/10/2018 16:30 DUTTLENHEIM LC MF1 51 - 38 Plan
3 10/11/2018 14:30 IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2 MF1 64 - 48 Plan
4 18/11/2018 15:30 MF1 BERRWILLER/STAFFELFELDEN BC 47 - 66 Plan
5 24/11/2018 00:00 Exempt MF1 - Plan
6 01/12/2018 15:30 AS HORBOURG-WIHR MF1 - Plan
7 08/12/2018 15:15 MF1 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. - Plan
8 12/01/2019 15:00 IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ - S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2 MF1 - Plan
9 19/01/2019 15:30 MF1 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - Plan
10 27/01/2019 15:30 MF1 IE - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM - KRIEGSHEIM/R. ASC - Plan

Retour

11 03/02/2019 15:30 VENDENHEIM BC MF1 - Plan
12 03/03/2019 15:30 MF1 DUTTLENHEIM LC - Plan
13 16/03/2019 17:30 MF1 IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2 - Plan
14 23/03/2019 16:45 BERRWILLER/STAFFELFELDEN BC MF1 - Plan
15 30/03/2019 00:00 MF1 Exempt - Plan
16 28/04/2019 15:30 MF1 AS HORBOURG-WIHR - Plan
17 05/05/2019 13:30 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. MF1 - Plan
18 12/05/2019 15:30 MF1 IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ - S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2 - Plan
19 18/05/2019 16:00 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE MF1 - Plan
20 25/05/2019 16:30 IE - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM - KRIEGSHEIM/R. ASC MF1 - Plan

Classement

Equipe Pts J G P
1 DUTTLENHEIM LC 7 4 3 1
2 IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2 7 4 3 1
3 AS HORBOURG-WIHR 6 3 3 0
4 BERRWILLER/STAFFELFELDEN BC 6 4 2 2
5 VENDENHEIM BC 6 5 1 4
6 IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ - S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2 5 3 2 1
7 MF1 5 4 1 3
8 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE 4 3 1 2
9 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. 3 2 1 1
10 IE - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM - KRIEGSHEIM/R. ASC 2 2 0 2