Calendrier

Aller

129/09/2018 15:00Plan
MF1 61 - 43 VENDENHEIM BC
206/10/2018 16:30Plan
DUTTLENHEIM LC 51 - 38 MF1
310/11/2018 14:30Plan
IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2 64 - 48 MF1
418/11/2018 15:30Plan
MF1 47 - 66 BERRWILLER/STAFFELFELDEN BC
524/11/2018 00:00Plan
Exempt - MF1
601/12/2018 15:30Plan
AS HORBOURG-WIHR 56 - 19 MF1
707/12/2018 20:30Plan
MF1 55 - 61 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S.
812/01/2019 15:00Plan
IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ - S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2 52 - 40 MF1
919/01/2019 15:30Plan
MF1 44 - 32 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE
1027/01/2019 15:30Plan
MF1 83 - 44 IE - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM - KRIEGSHEIM/R. ASC

Retour

1103/02/2019 15:30Plan
VENDENHEIM BC 27 - 53 MF1
1203/03/2019 15:30Plan
MF1 45 - 78 DUTTLENHEIM LC
1316/03/2019 17:30Plan
MF1 42 - 55 IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2
1423/03/2019 16:45Plan
BERRWILLER/STAFFELFELDEN BC 49 - 40 MF1
1530/03/2019 00:00Plan
MF1 - Exempt
1628/04/2019 14:00Plan
MF1 44 - 74 AS HORBOURG-WIHR
1705/05/2019 13:30Plan
GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. 47 - 35 MF1
1812/05/2019 15:30Plan
MF1 42 - 61 IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ - S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2
1918/05/2019 16:00Plan
PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE 66 - 41 MF1
2025/05/2019 16:30Plan
IE - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM - KRIEGSHEIM/R. ASC 39 - 76 MF1
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Salle

Aller

1 29/09/2018 15:00 MF1 VENDENHEIM BC 61 - 43 Plan
2 06/10/2018 16:30 DUTTLENHEIM LC MF1 51 - 38 Plan
3 10/11/2018 14:30 IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2 MF1 64 - 48 Plan
4 18/11/2018 15:30 MF1 BERRWILLER/STAFFELFELDEN BC 47 - 66 Plan
5 24/11/2018 00:00 Exempt MF1 - Plan
6 01/12/2018 15:30 AS HORBOURG-WIHR MF1 56 - 19 Plan
7 07/12/2018 20:30 MF1 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. 55 - 61 Plan
8 12/01/2019 15:00 IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ - S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2 MF1 52 - 40 Plan
9 19/01/2019 15:30 MF1 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE 44 - 32 Plan
10 27/01/2019 15:30 MF1 IE - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM - KRIEGSHEIM/R. ASC 83 - 44 Plan

Retour

11 03/02/2019 15:30 VENDENHEIM BC MF1 27 - 53 Plan
12 03/03/2019 15:30 MF1 DUTTLENHEIM LC 45 - 78 Plan
13 16/03/2019 17:30 MF1 IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2 42 - 55 Plan
14 23/03/2019 16:45 BERRWILLER/STAFFELFELDEN BC MF1 49 - 40 Plan
15 30/03/2019 00:00 MF1 Exempt - Plan
16 28/04/2019 14:00 MF1 AS HORBOURG-WIHR 44 - 74 Plan
17 05/05/2019 13:30 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. MF1 47 - 35 Plan
18 12/05/2019 15:30 MF1 IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ - S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2 42 - 61 Plan
19 18/05/2019 16:00 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE MF1 66 - 41 Plan
20 25/05/2019 16:30 IE - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM - KRIEGSHEIM/R. ASC MF1 39 - 76 Plan

Classement

Equipe Pts J G P
1 AS HORBOURG-WIHR 35 18 17 1
2 IE - CTC ALSACE DU NORD - BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 2 34 18 16 2
3 DUTTLENHEIM LC 31 18 13 5
4 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. 30 18 12 6
5 BERRWILLER/STAFFELFELDEN BC 27 18 9 9
6 IE - CTC EUROMETROPOLE STRASBOURG BASKET FEMININ - S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2 27 18 9 9
7 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE 24 18 6 12
8 MF1 23 18 5 13
9 VENDENHEIM BC 21 18 3 15
10 IE - CTC BRUMATH-KRIEGSHEIM - KRIEGSHEIM/R. ASC 18 18 0 18