Calendrier

Aller

123/09/2018 17:30Plan
SCHILTIGHEIM AU 49 - 75 SM2
230/09/2018 17:30Plan
SM2 71 - 72 WEITBRUCH A.S.C.G - 2
307/10/2018 16:30Plan
HINDISHEIM C.S.E 81 - 77 SM2
413/10/2018 17:30Plan
SM2 89 - 78 DUTTLENHEIM LC
510/11/2018 20:30Plan
ESCHAU BC 77 - 97 SM2
625/11/2018 17:30Plan
SM2 - ECKBOLSHEIM BB
701/12/2018 17:15Plan
SM2 - SELESTAT BC - 2
808/12/2018 17:15Plan
SM2 - SCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. - 2
915/12/2018 20:30Plan
LINGOLSHEIM C.C.S.S. - SM2
1012/01/2019 17:30Plan
SM2 - SOULTZ LES BAINS A.S.L.
1119/01/2019 17:15Plan
SM2 - STRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S.

Retour

1202/02/2019 17:30Plan
SM2 - SCHILTIGHEIM AU
1303/03/2019 16:30Plan
WEITBRUCH A.S.C.G - 2 - SM2
1409/03/2019 17:30Plan
SM2 - HINDISHEIM C.S.E
1516/03/2019 20:30Plan
DUTTLENHEIM LC - SM2
1623/03/2019 17:15Plan
SM2 - ESCHAU BC
1730/03/2019 20:30Plan
ECKBOLSHEIM BB - SM2
1807/04/2019 15:30Plan
SELESTAT BC - 2 - SM2
1928/04/2019 17:30Plan
SCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. - 2 - SM2
2004/05/2019 20:30Plan
SM2 - LINGOLSHEIM C.C.S.S.
2118/05/2019 20:15Plan
SOULTZ LES BAINS A.S.L. - SM2
2225/05/2019 20:30Plan
STRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S. - SM2
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Salle

Aller

1 23/09/2018 17:30 SCHILTIGHEIM AU SM2 49 - 75 Plan
2 30/09/2018 17:30 SM2 WEITBRUCH A.S.C.G - 2 71 - 72 Plan
3 07/10/2018 16:30 HINDISHEIM C.S.E SM2 81 - 77 Plan
4 13/10/2018 17:30 SM2 DUTTLENHEIM LC 89 - 78 Plan
5 10/11/2018 20:30 ESCHAU BC SM2 77 - 97 Plan
6 25/11/2018 17:30 SM2 ECKBOLSHEIM BB - Plan
7 01/12/2018 17:15 SM2 SELESTAT BC - 2 - Plan
8 08/12/2018 17:15 SM2 SCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. - 2 - Plan
9 15/12/2018 20:30 LINGOLSHEIM C.C.S.S. SM2 - Plan
10 12/01/2019 17:30 SM2 SOULTZ LES BAINS A.S.L. - Plan
11 19/01/2019 17:15 SM2 STRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S. - Plan

Retour

12 02/02/2019 17:30 SM2 SCHILTIGHEIM AU - Plan
13 03/03/2019 16:30 WEITBRUCH A.S.C.G - 2 SM2 - Plan
14 09/03/2019 17:30 SM2 HINDISHEIM C.S.E - Plan
15 16/03/2019 20:30 DUTTLENHEIM LC SM2 - Plan
16 23/03/2019 17:15 SM2 ESCHAU BC - Plan
17 30/03/2019 20:30 ECKBOLSHEIM BB SM2 - Plan
18 07/04/2019 15:30 SELESTAT BC - 2 SM2 - Plan
19 28/04/2019 17:30 SCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. - 2 SM2 - Plan
20 04/05/2019 20:30 SM2 LINGOLSHEIM C.C.S.S. - Plan
21 18/05/2019 20:15 SOULTZ LES BAINS A.S.L. SM2 - Plan
22 25/05/2019 20:30 STRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S. SM2 - Plan

Classement

Equipe Pts J G P
1 WEITBRUCH A.S.C.G - 2 9 5 4 1
2 SCHAEFFERSHEIM A.S.L.C. - 2 9 5 4 1
3 SM2 8 5 3 2
4 SCHILTIGHEIM AU 8 5 3 2
5 DUTTLENHEIM LC 8 5 3 2
6 ESCHAU BC 8 5 3 2
7 HINDISHEIM C.S.E 8 5 3 2
8 SOULTZ LES BAINS A.S.L. 7 5 2 3
9 SELESTAT BC - 2 7 5 2 3
10 LINGOLSHEIM C.C.S.S. 7 5 2 3
11 STRASBOURG ELECTRICITE A.S. 6 5 1 4
12 ECKBOLSHEIM BB 5 5 0 5