Calendrier

Aller

130/09/2017 15:45Plan
ASL DESSENHEIM 51 - 53 MM1
207/10/2017 17:15Plan
MM1 94 - 27 COLMAR BASKET
315/10/2017 13:30Plan
S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2 58 - 71 MM1
411/11/2017 16:45Plan
MM1 55 - 48 ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM
518/11/2017 14:00Plan
PFASTATT AS SAINT MAURICE - 2 67 - 58 MM1
626/11/2017 13:30Plan
MM1 79 - 30 GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 2
703/12/2017 13:30Plan
ABC LUTTERBACH 42 - 82 MM1
809/12/2017 17:15Plan
MM1 57 - 50 STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH
917/12/2017 13:30Plan
CS SAINT LAURENT SAUSHEIM - MM1
1013/01/2018 16:45Plan
MM1 - IE - CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU
1120/01/2018 15:00Plan
IE - CTC DE LA BRUCHE - MM1

Retour

1227/01/2018 16:45Plan
MM1 - ASL DESSENHEIM
1303/02/2018 15:00Plan
COLMAR BASKET - MM1
1411/02/2018 13:30Plan
MM1 - S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2
1518/02/2018 15:30Plan
ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM - MM1
1618/03/2018 13:30Plan
MM1 - PFASTATT AS SAINT MAURICE - 2
1724/03/2018 17:30Plan
GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 2 - MM1
1807/04/2018 16:45Plan
MM1 - ABC LUTTERBACH
1915/04/2018 15:30Plan
STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH - MM1
2012/05/2018 16:45Plan
MM1 - CS SAINT LAURENT SAUSHEIM
2119/05/2018 15:00Plan
IE - CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU - MM1
2226/05/2018 17:15Plan
MM1 - IE - CTC DE LA BRUCHE
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Salle

Aller

1 30/09/2017 15:45 ASL DESSENHEIM MM1 51 - 53 Plan
2 07/10/2017 17:15 MM1 COLMAR BASKET 94 - 27 Plan
3 15/10/2017 13:30 S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2 MM1 58 - 71 Plan
4 11/11/2017 16:45 MM1 ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 55 - 48 Plan
5 18/11/2017 14:00 PFASTATT AS SAINT MAURICE - 2 MM1 67 - 58 Plan
6 26/11/2017 13:30 MM1 GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 2 79 - 30 Plan
7 03/12/2017 13:30 ABC LUTTERBACH MM1 42 - 82 Plan
8 09/12/2017 17:15 MM1 STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH 57 - 50 Plan
9 17/12/2017 13:30 CS SAINT LAURENT SAUSHEIM MM1 - Plan
10 13/01/2018 16:45 MM1 IE - CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU - Plan
11 20/01/2018 15:00 IE - CTC DE LA BRUCHE MM1 - Plan

Retour

12 27/01/2018 16:45 MM1 ASL DESSENHEIM - Plan
13 03/02/2018 15:00 COLMAR BASKET MM1 - Plan
14 11/02/2018 13:30 MM1 S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2 - Plan
15 18/02/2018 15:30 ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM MM1 - Plan
16 18/03/2018 13:30 MM1 PFASTATT AS SAINT MAURICE - 2 - Plan
17 24/03/2018 17:30 GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 2 MM1 - Plan
18 07/04/2018 16:45 MM1 ABC LUTTERBACH - Plan
19 15/04/2018 15:30 STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH MM1 - Plan
20 12/05/2018 16:45 MM1 CS SAINT LAURENT SAUSHEIM - Plan
21 19/05/2018 15:00 IE - CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU MM1 - Plan
22 26/05/2018 17:15 MM1 IE - CTC DE LA BRUCHE - Plan

Classement

Equipe Pts J G P
1 MM1 15 8 7 1
2 PFASTATT AS SAINT MAURICE - 2 14 8 6 2
3 ASC STE AFRE RIEDISHEIM 13 8 5 3
4 STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH 13 8 5 3
5 ASL DESSENHEIM 13 8 5 3
6 S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 2 13 8 5 3
7 CS SAINT LAURENT SAUSHEIM 12 8 4 4
8 IE - CTC DE LA BRUCHE 12 8 4 4
9 IE - CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU 11 8 3 5
10 GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 2 11 8 3 5
11 ABC LUTTERBACH 9 8 1 7
12 COLMAR BASKET 8 8 0 8