Calendrier

Aller

117/09/2017 10:30Plan
GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. 76 - 70 SM1
223/09/2017 20:30Plan
SM1 - PFASTATT AS SAINT MAURICE - 2
307/10/2017 20:00Plan
GUEBWILLER AS SAINT LEGER - SM1
414/10/2017 20:30Plan
SM1 - AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA
522/10/2017 17:30Plan
SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC - 2 - SM1
604/11/2017 20:30Plan
SM1 - STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH
711/11/2017 20:30Plan
SM1 - OHNHEIM C.S.S.A.
819/11/2017 15:30Plan
GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 3 - SM1
902/12/2017 20:30Plan
SM1 - IE - CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU
1009/12/2017 18:45Plan
MOLSHEIM CSTG - SM1
1116/12/2017 17:15Plan
SM1 - ERSTEIN BC
1206/01/2018 20:30Plan
IE - CTC KALIBASKET - SM1
1313/01/2018 20:30Plan
SM1 - SCHIRRHEIN C.S.C.SN

Retour

1420/01/2018 17:15Plan
SM1 - GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S.
1504/02/2018 17:30Plan
PFASTATT AS SAINT MAURICE - 2 - SM1
1610/02/2018 17:15Plan
SM1 - GUEBWILLER AS SAINT LEGER
1718/02/2018 17:15Plan
AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA - SM1
1824/02/2018 20:30Plan
SM1 - SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC - 2
1918/03/2018 17:30Plan
STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH - SM1
2024/03/2018 20:00Plan
OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - SM1
2107/04/2018 20:30Plan
SM1 - GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 3
2214/04/2018 20:30Plan
IE - CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU - SM1
2321/04/2018 20:30Plan
SM1 - MOLSHEIM CSTG
2405/05/2018 20:30Plan
ERSTEIN BC - SM1
2512/05/2018 20:30Plan
SM1 - IE - CTC KALIBASKET
2627/05/2018 17:15Plan
SCHIRRHEIN C.S.C.SN - SM1
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Salle

Aller

1 17/09/2017 10:30 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. SM1 76 - 70 Plan
2 23/09/2017 20:30 SM1 PFASTATT AS SAINT MAURICE - 2 - Plan
3 07/10/2017 20:00 GUEBWILLER AS SAINT LEGER SM1 - Plan
4 14/10/2017 20:30 SM1 AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA - Plan
5 22/10/2017 17:30 SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC - 2 SM1 - Plan
6 04/11/2017 20:30 SM1 STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH - Plan
7 11/11/2017 20:30 SM1 OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. - Plan
8 19/11/2017 15:30 GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 3 SM1 - Plan
9 02/12/2017 20:30 SM1 IE - CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU - Plan
10 09/12/2017 18:45 MOLSHEIM CSTG SM1 - Plan
11 16/12/2017 17:15 SM1 ERSTEIN BC - Plan
12 06/01/2018 20:30 IE - CTC KALIBASKET SM1 - Plan
13 13/01/2018 20:30 SM1 SCHIRRHEIN C.S.C.SN - Plan

Retour

14 20/01/2018 17:15 SM1 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. - Plan
15 04/02/2018 17:30 PFASTATT AS SAINT MAURICE - 2 SM1 - Plan
16 10/02/2018 17:15 SM1 GUEBWILLER AS SAINT LEGER - Plan
17 18/02/2018 17:15 AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA SM1 - Plan
18 24/02/2018 20:30 SM1 SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC - 2 - Plan
19 18/03/2018 17:30 STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH SM1 - Plan
20 24/03/2018 20:00 OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. SM1 - Plan
21 07/04/2018 20:30 SM1 GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 3 - Plan
22 14/04/2018 20:30 IE - CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU SM1 - Plan
23 21/04/2018 20:30 SM1 MOLSHEIM CSTG - Plan
24 05/05/2018 20:30 ERSTEIN BC SM1 - Plan
25 12/05/2018 20:30 SM1 IE - CTC KALIBASKET - Plan
26 27/05/2018 17:15 SCHIRRHEIN C.S.C.SN SM1 - Plan

Classement

Equipe Pts J G P
1 SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM BC - 2 2 1 1 0
2 SCHIRRHEIN C.S.C.SN 2 1 1 0
3 GEISPOLSHEIM C.J.S. 2 1 1 0
4 MOLSHEIM CSTG 2 1 1 0
5 GUEBWILLER AS SAINT LEGER 2 1 1 0
6 PFASTATT AS SAINT MAURICE - 2 2 1 1 0
7 IE - CTC KALIBASKET 2 1 1 0
8 OHNHEIM C.S.S.A. 1 1 0 1
9 STRASBOURG SAINT JOSEPH 1 1 0 1
10 IE - CTC BASKET NORD SUNDGAU 1 1 0 1
11 ERSTEIN BC 1 1 0 1
12 SM1 1 1 0 1
13 GRIES/OBERHOFFEN BC - 3 1 1 0 1
14 AS KAYSERSBERG AMMERSCHWIHR BCA 1 1 0 1