Calendrier

Aller

115/09/2018 20:00Plan
POLIGNY JURA BASKET COMTE - 1 77 - 76 SM1
222/09/2018 20:00Plan
SM1 66 - 69 AL SAINT PRIEST - 1
329/09/2018 20:00Plan
CSSL RIXHEIM - 1 79 - 59 SM1
413/10/2018 20:00Plan
SM1 85 - 78 ASL DESSENHEIM - 1
520/10/2018 20:00Plan
MULHOUSE PFASTATT BASKET ASSOCIATION - 2 86 - 56 SM1
603/11/2018 20:00Plan
SM1 74 - 83 JURA SALINS BASKET CLUB - 1
710/11/2018 20:00Plan
ASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE - 1 79 - 92 SM1
824/11/2018 20:00Plan
SM1 - CLAR LYON BASKET
901/12/2018 20:00Plan
S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 1 - SM1
1008/12/2018 20:00Plan
SM1 - BC BELFORT
1115/12/2018 20:00Plan
SM1 - BESANCON BASKET CLUB - 1

Retour

1212/01/2019 20:00Plan
SM1 - POLIGNY JURA BASKET COMTE - 1
1319/01/2019 20:00Plan
AL SAINT PRIEST - 1 - SM1
1402/02/2019 20:00Plan
SM1 - CSSL RIXHEIM - 1
1509/02/2019 20:00Plan
ASL DESSENHEIM - 1 - SM1
1623/02/2019 20:00Plan
SM1 - MULHOUSE PFASTATT BASKET ASSOCIATION - 2
1702/03/2019 20:00Plan
JURA SALINS BASKET CLUB - 1 - SM1
1809/03/2019 20:00Plan
SM1 - ASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE - 1
1923/03/2019 20:00Plan
CLAR LYON BASKET - SM1
2030/03/2019 20:00Plan
SM1 - S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 1
2106/04/2019 20:00Plan
BC BELFORT - SM1
2213/04/2019 20:00Plan
BESANCON BASKET CLUB - 1 - SM1
Date Heure Domicile Visiteur Resultat Salle

Aller

1 15/09/2018 20:00 POLIGNY JURA BASKET COMTE - 1 SM1 77 - 76 Plan
2 22/09/2018 20:00 SM1 AL SAINT PRIEST - 1 66 - 69 Plan
3 29/09/2018 20:00 CSSL RIXHEIM - 1 SM1 79 - 59 Plan
4 13/10/2018 20:00 SM1 ASL DESSENHEIM - 1 85 - 78 Plan
5 20/10/2018 20:00 MULHOUSE PFASTATT BASKET ASSOCIATION - 2 SM1 86 - 56 Plan
6 03/11/2018 20:00 SM1 JURA SALINS BASKET CLUB - 1 74 - 83 Plan
7 10/11/2018 20:00 ASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE - 1 SM1 79 - 92 Plan
8 24/11/2018 20:00 SM1 CLAR LYON BASKET - Plan
9 01/12/2018 20:00 S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 1 SM1 - Plan
10 08/12/2018 20:00 SM1 BC BELFORT - Plan
11 15/12/2018 20:00 SM1 BESANCON BASKET CLUB - 1 - Plan

Retour

12 12/01/2019 20:00 SM1 POLIGNY JURA BASKET COMTE - 1 - Plan
13 19/01/2019 20:00 AL SAINT PRIEST - 1 SM1 - Plan
14 02/02/2019 20:00 SM1 CSSL RIXHEIM - 1 - Plan
15 09/02/2019 20:00 ASL DESSENHEIM - 1 SM1 - Plan
16 23/02/2019 20:00 SM1 MULHOUSE PFASTATT BASKET ASSOCIATION - 2 - Plan
17 02/03/2019 20:00 JURA SALINS BASKET CLUB - 1 SM1 - Plan
18 09/03/2019 20:00 SM1 ASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE - 1 - Plan
19 23/03/2019 20:00 CLAR LYON BASKET SM1 - Plan
20 30/03/2019 20:00 SM1 S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 1 - Plan
21 06/04/2019 20:00 BC BELFORT SM1 - Plan
22 13/04/2019 20:00 BESANCON BASKET CLUB - 1 SM1 - Plan

Classement

Equipe Pts J G P
1 MULHOUSE PFASTATT BASKET ASSOCIATION - 2 14 7 7 0
2 AL SAINT PRIEST - 1 14 7 7 0
3 CSSL RIXHEIM - 1 13 7 6 1
4 POLIGNY JURA BASKET COMTE - 1 12 7 5 2
5 JURA SALINS BASKET CLUB - 1 10 7 3 4
6 ASL DESSENHEIM - 1 10 7 3 4
7 S.I. GRAFFENSTADEN - 1 10 7 3 4
8 SM1 9 7 2 5
9 CLAR LYON BASKET 9 7 2 5
10 BC BELFORT 9 7 2 5
11 ASC SAINT APOLLINAIRE - 1 8 7 1 6
12 BESANCON BASKET CLUB - 1 8 7 1 6